Anzahl Teilnahmen: Mi- und Sa-Turniere (Promotion)
Periode: 2017.07.01 - 2018.06.30
Rng:SpielerInTN SortRng:SpielerInTN
1.Novak Erna282.Scartazzini Judith26
3.Ring Cora-Marina254.Herco Anny24
5.Zäuner Gerhart226.Laurent Lili20
7.Roy Ingeborg198.Mallat Tamas18
9.Simmen Sarah1810.Gimmi Marina18
11.Schwendimann Brigitte1812.Ruff Marianne18
13.Bernhard Marianne1714.Müller Nick17
15.Kotrba Elisabeth1616.Laudenbach Elisabeth16
17.Rusch Eliane1418.Wolf Elvira14
19.Schnell Aude1320.Péquignot Alain13
21.Asseo Bernard1222.Grumbach Ruth12
23.Studer Helen1224.Bisig Richard10
25.Bisig Ruth1026.Graf Ursula9
27.Schennach Maya928.Schmid Ruth9
29.Wäckerle Eiri930.Künzli Florian9
31.Marinescu Dana932.Honegger Salome8
33.Zollikofer Verena834.Ferber Caroline8
35.Weilenmann Roseline736.Rom Monica7
37.Pfister Ariane738.Hofmann Jürg7
39.Raue Ursula740.Künzli Verena7
41.Gwerder Gaby642.Hofmann Christl6
43.Schaufelberger Irmgard644.Heyll Lydia5
45.Meghji Dai546.Willems Helga5
47.Baumgartner Christa548.Gassmann Gisela E.5
49.Gaus Paul550.Portmann Claudia5
51.Anderegg Bruno552.Boxler Elisabeth4
53.Müller Helene454.Blass Hansueli4
55.Domsch Marie-Louise456.Tzoulis Athinodoros4
57.Hahn Bärbel458.Reser Melinda4
59.Brändle Maria460.Genre Yves4
61.Pestalozzi Bettina462.Schmid Beat4
63.Komninakidou Maria464.Christen Bea3
65.Schaaf Hildegard366.Alb Helen3
67.Klaus Vreny368.Haas Beatrice3
69.Blass Jutta370.Sieber Annlies3
71.Morf Hedwig372.Angermeier Karin3
73.Weiss Fredy274.Wiederkehr Elsbeth2
75.Stutz Urs276.Berg Nadine2
77.Staubli Charlotte278.Porath Brigitte2
79.Mädel Antonia280.Honegger Emilie2
81.Christodoulakis Marianne282.Kirchheimer Lea2
83.Kalkstein Sigi284.Christen Claudia2
85.Heller Marie-Thérèse186.Weinberg Rolf1
87.Uebersax Kristina188.Wirth Dana1
89.Weiss Elisabeth190.Hahn Marlies1
91.von Babo Christian192.von Babo Regula1
93.von Bergen Susanne194.Amstad Paola O.1
95.Graf Margaret196.Gökce Hakan1
97.Wüscher Béatrice198.Yilanci Nihat1
99.Dörrer Alexandra1100.Steffen Hans1
101.Röttig Gerda1102.Blumberg Daisy1
103.Müller-Biondi Alfred1104.Bolliger Mario1
105.Müller-Biondi Ursula1106.Prader Eva-Maria1
107.Gideon Lucie1108.Oberer-Feer Denise1
109.Davi Marie-Louise1110.Bloch Gretchen1
111.Dessauges Anita1112.Dreifuss Annette1
113.Basler David1114.Meyerson Adam1
115.Meyerson Elianna1116.Mödritzer Milan1
117.Moser Hermann1118.Lang Francis1