Privatscore für Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)20.0 MP  =  71.43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=10.0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=10.0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=4.0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=7.0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=4.0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +2B+200=8.0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=0.0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X +16+990=13.0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)8.0 MP  =  28.57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=5.0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=3.0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 X +16+650=4.0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +410−720=12.0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=9.0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=7.0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=9.0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6.0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=8.0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 +14−620=3.0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=7.0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=6.0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=6.0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=4.0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=11.0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=3.0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +27−180=3.0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=8.0 MP
Sitzungsergebnis: 11. Rang mit 170.0 MP  =  46.70 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 367.0 MP  =  50.41 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 X -1K−200=14.0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=3.0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=11.0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 X =K+790=0.0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)21.0 MP  =  75.00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=13.0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=8.0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)25.0 MP  =  89.29 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +32+200=14.0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=11.0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=14.0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=1.0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 X +16+650=10.0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +410−720=2.0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)8.0 MP  =  28.57 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=5.0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=3.0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)24.0 MP  =  85.72 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=14.0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=10.0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+500=12.0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=10.0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)2.0 MP  =  7.15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=0.0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=2.0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)5.0 MP  =  17.86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0.0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=5.0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)4.0 MP  =  14.29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=3.0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=1.0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=6.0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4.0 MP-
Sitzungsergebnis: 9. Rang mit 176.0 MP  =  48.35 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 387.0 MP  =  53.16 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=7.0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=8.0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)27.0 MP  =  96.43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 X -5K+1100=14.0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -2K+100=13.0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=3.0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 +12−620=3.0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=14.0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X +16+990=1.0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 +1A+420=8.0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 +25−640=9.0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=3.0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=12.0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)20.0 MP  =  71.43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=9.0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=11.0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=6.0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=0.0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)19.0 MP  =  67.86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=7.0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=12.0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)24.0 MP  =  85.72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=11.0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=13.0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=3.0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=14.0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)19.0 MP  =  67.86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=5.0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=14.0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)9.0 MP  =  32.15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=5.0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -23+100=4.0 MP-
Sitzungsergebnis: 2. Rang mit 209.0 MP  =  57.42 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 431.0 MP  =  59.20 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 X -1K−200=0.0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=11.0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)8.0 MP  =  28.57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−150=7.0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=1.0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)7.0 MP  =  25.00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=0.0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=7.0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)0.0 MP  =  0.00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−150=0.0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 X +110−950=0.0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2.0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=4.0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=12.0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X +1A+990=1.0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=9.0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=5.0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)7.0 MP  =  25.00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 X -4K+1100=0.0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=7.0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=4.0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=11.0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=12.0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=4.0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)25.0 MP  =  89.29 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=11.0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 X =2−790=14.0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=3.0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=11.0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)8.0 MP  =  28.57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3.0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=5.0 MP-
Sitzungsergebnis: 16. Rang mit 144.0 MP  =  39.56 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 332.0 MP  =  45.60 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (5)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=12.0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=10.0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=3.0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=12.0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)23.0 MP  =  82.15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+800=13.0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=10.0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=4.0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=7.0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=0.0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=13.0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)3.0 MP  =  10.72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -24+100=0.0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=3.0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=5.0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=9.0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=8.0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=14.0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=9.0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=7.0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)25.0 MP  =  89.29 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=11.0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +3B−690=14.0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4.0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 X -110+100=10.0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=4.0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=8.0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)9.0 MP  =  32.15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=6.0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=3.0 MP--
Sitzungsergebnis: 5. Rang mit 199.0 MP  =  54.67 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 379.0 MP  =  52.06 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (6)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=10.0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=8.0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)25.0 MP  =  89.29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=11.0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+200=14.0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)21.0 MP  =  75.00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=12.0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=9.0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)5.0 MP  =  17.86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=4.0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=1.0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=8.0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=4.0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=11.0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=2.0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=6.0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=4.0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 +16+420=6.0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +23−170=12.0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=5.0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=7.0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=2.0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=10.0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=4.0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X =10−590=12.0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)24.0 MP  =  85.72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=12.0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=12.0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +27−180=11.0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=6.0 MP
Sitzungsergebnis: 4. Rang mit 203.0 MP  =  55.77 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 375.0 MP  =  51.51 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=7.0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=6.0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)4.0 MP  =  14.29 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=0.0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=4.0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)5.0 MP  =  17.86 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+800=1.0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=4.0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)3.0 MP  =  10.72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +32+200=0.0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=3.0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+130=4.0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2.0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=14.0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0.0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=4.0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -36+150=14.0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)25.0 MP  =  89.29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=11.0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14.0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=10.0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=3.0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=7.0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=8.0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=5.0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=7.0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=11.0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=5.0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)26.0 MP  =  92.86 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=12.0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -4K−800=14.0 MP+++
Sitzungsergebnis: 12. Rang mit 170.0 MP  =  46.70 %
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 305.0 MP  =  41.90 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=13.0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=0.0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=11.0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=2.0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)8.0 MP  =  28.57 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=4.0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 X =2+750=4.0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)23.0 MP  =  82.15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=10.0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=13.0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+420=6.0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 +25−640=5.0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)25.0 MP  =  89.29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=11.0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+490=14.0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=5.0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=7.0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=12.0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=6.0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 =A+450=4.0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=11.0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=12.0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=10.0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)23.0 MP  =  82.15 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=14.0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=9.0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)24.0 MP  =  85.72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 X -2K+300=14.0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 X -1D+100=10.0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)2.0 MP  =  7.15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=2.0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -4K−800=0.0 MP---
Sitzungsergebnis: 3. Rang mit 209.0 MP  =  57.42 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 417.0 MP  =  57.28 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (9)

Runde 1gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=9.0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=7.0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)1.0 MP  =  3.57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 X -5K+1100=0.0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -2K+100=1.0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=10.0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+200=6.0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=6.0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=10.0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)23.0 MP  =  82.15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=12.0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=11.0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=5.0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=1.0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)9.0 MP  =  32.15 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=3.0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=6.0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 +16+420=8.0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +23−170=2.0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)19.0 MP  =  67.86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=5.0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -210−200=14.0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=2.0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4.0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)3.0 MP  =  10.72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=3.0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 X =2−790=0.0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=3.0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=9.0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=8.0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=10.0 MP+
Sitzungsergebnis: 14. Rang mit 155.0 MP  =  42.58 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 324.0 MP  =  44.51 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (10)

Runde 1gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=4.0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=6.0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=10.0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=7.0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=3.0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=8.0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=4.0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=6.0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)5.0 MP  =  17.86 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=2.0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=3.0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=9.0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+100=1.0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=10.0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -36+150=0.0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)21.0 MP  =  75.00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 X -4K+1100=14.0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=7.0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)21.0 MP  =  75.00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 =6+400=12.0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 +25−640=9.0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)3.0 MP  =  10.72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3.0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +3B−690=0.0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)11.0 MP  =  39.29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=11.0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=0.0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12.0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=10.0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=14.0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=8.0 MP
Sitzungsergebnis: 10. Rang mit 173.0 MP  =  47.53 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 337.0 MP  =  46.29 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=1.0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=14.0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=0.0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X =A−510=14.0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)7.0 MP  =  25.00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=2.0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=5.0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)20.0 MP  =  71.43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=14.0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=6.0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12.0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=10.0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)25.0 MP  =  89.29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+100=14.0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=11.0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=10.0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=3.0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)4.0 MP  =  14.29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=0.0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=4.0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=6.0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 +14−620=11.0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 +16+420=8.0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 +1A−620=6.0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=9.0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=7.0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)9.0 MP  =  32.15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=9.0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=0.0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=0.0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=6.0 MP
Sitzungsergebnis: 8. Rang mit 182.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 376.0 MP  =  51.65 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=3.0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=9.0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)20.0 MP  =  71.43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1K−150=7.0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=13.0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)7.0 MP  =  25.00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=1.0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=6.0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=10.0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=8.0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)20.0 MP  =  71.43 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=9.0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=11.0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0.0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=14.0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)1.0 MP  =  3.57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+800=1.0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=0.0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)10.0 MP  =  35.72 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=2.0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=8.0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)9.0 MP  =  32.15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=9.0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -210−200=0.0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)23.0 MP  =  82.15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=10.0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=13.0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=10.0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X =10−590=2.0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=10.0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=6.0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)27.0 MP  =  96.43 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=14.0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=13.0 MP+++
Sitzungsergebnis: 6. Rang mit 189.0 MP  =  51.92 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 336.0 MP  =  46.15 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=11.0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=5.0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=14.0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−510=0.0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=11.0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=6.0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)28.0 MP  =  100.00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -310−150=14.0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 X +110−950=14.0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (50.82 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=11.0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=2.0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=9.0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=13.0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=8.0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=10.0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (44.78 %)20.0 MP  =  71.43 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=9.0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=11.0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)9.0 MP  =  32.15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=7.0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=2.0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)26.0 MP  =  92.86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=14.0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=12.0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (42.58 %)24.0 MP  =  85.72 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -28−200=14.0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +29+200=10.0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)4.0 MP  =  14.29 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 X -2K+300=0.0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 X -1D+100=4.0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)19.0 MP  =  67.86 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=8.0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=11.0 MP++
Sitzungsergebnis: 1. Rang mit 230.0 MP  =  63.19 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 446.0 MP  =  61.26 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Erna ChengRiccardo Grande (14)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=5.0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=7.0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)24.0 MP  =  85.72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=14.0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=10.0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)20.0 MP  =  71.43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=10.0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 X =2+750=10.0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)8.0 MP  =  28.57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0.0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=8.0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=3.0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=12.0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=5.0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+100=13.0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)27.0 MP  =  96.43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+800=13.0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=14.0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=5.0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=8.0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+500=2.0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=4.0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)4.0 MP  =  14.29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=3.0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=1.0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=10.0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 X -110+100=4.0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)4.0 MP  =  14.29 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=2.0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=2.0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)20.0 MP  =  71.43 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=11.0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=9.0 MP+
Sitzungsergebnis: 7. Rang mit 185.0 MP  =  50.82 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 346.0 MP  =  47.53 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Susanne LenzFernando Piedra (15)

Runde 1gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=2.0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=4.0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)3.0 MP  =  10.72 %
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=3.0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -29+200=0.0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)21.0 MP  =  75.00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=14.0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=7.0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)12.0 MP  =  42.86 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=8.0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=4.0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2D+130=10.0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12.0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)3.0 MP  =  10.72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=3.0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +36+490=0.0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=4.0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=11.0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)8.0 MP  =  28.57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=5.0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=3.0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)7.0 MP  =  25.00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 =6+400=2.0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 +25−640=5.0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)5.0 MP  =  17.86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=4.0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=1.0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)18.0 MP  =  64.29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=8.0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=10.0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)24.0 MP  =  85.72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=11.0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=13.0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)19.0 MP  =  67.86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=9.0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -23+100=10.0 MP+
Sitzungsergebnis: 13. Rang mit 163.0 MP  =  44.78 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 344.0 MP  =  47.25 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP

Privatscore für Alessandra von SchoenHakan Gökce (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Marcel AebiMichael Schmid Kull (46.70 %)8.0 MP  =  28.57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=4.0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4.0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Ruth NikitineHr. Jean-Jacques Dousse (48.35 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=3.0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 X =K+790=14.0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Rita MuchaHanif Zahir (57.42 %)22.0 MP  =  78.57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=11.0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 +12−620=11.0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Irène SaesseliHr. Luciano Caroni (54.67 %)17.0 MP  =  60.72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=10.0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=7.0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Sandra StutzUrs Stutz (55.77 %)16.0 MP  =  57.15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=6.0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=10.0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Darina LangerHans-Hermann Gwinner (39.56 %)15.0 MP  =  53.57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=2.0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X +1A+990=13.0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Hugo ImhofSteffen Mack (42.58 %)19.0 MP  =  67.86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=11.0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=8.0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Bea WildHr. Simon Wild (46.70 %)3.0 MP  =  10.72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=3.0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0.0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Katharina ZendralliAndrea Zendralli (57.42 %)13.0 MP  =  46.43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 =A+450=10.0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=3.0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: Marie-Louise ZinsliJörg Zinsli (50.00 %)14.0 MP  =  50.00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 +16+420=6.0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−620=8.0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Kitty GoldnerNihat Yilanci (63.19 %)4.0 MP  =  14.29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -28−200=0.0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +29+200=4.0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Hr. Luca Della Ca'Hr. John P. Maier (47.53 %)6.0 MP  =  21.43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2.0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=4.0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. Peter LenzHr. Bartlomiej Igla (51.92 %)1.0 MP  =  3.57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=0.0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=1.0 MP---
Sitzungsergebnis: 15. Rang mit 155.0 MP  =  42.58 %
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 322.0 MP  =  44.23 %  —  Top: 14.0 MP